Tp-link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter محول الوسائط

55.00 دينار اردني

In stock

  • 1 10/100 / 1000Mbps منفذ RJ45 للتفاوض التلقائي يدعم Auto-MDI / MDIX
  • التفاوض التلقائي لوضع التحويل أحادي الاتجاه / الازدواج الكامل
  • يتوافق مع IEEE 802.3ab و IEEE 802.3z
  • يمتد مسافة الألياف حتى 1800 قدم (550 م)

معلومات إضافية

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, 802.1p

Interface

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Power Supply

100-240VAC, 50/60Hz

Dimensions ( W x D x H )

11.6*7.1*1.7 in. (294*180*44 mm)

Mounting

Rack Mountable

Max Power Consumption

4.3W(220V/50Hz)

Max Heat Dissipation

14.67BTU/h

Switching Capacity

16Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

11.9Mpps

MAC Address Table

4K

Jumbo Frame

16KB

Transfer Method

Store-and-Forward

Advanced Features

MAC address auto-learning and auto-aging
IEEE802.3x Flow control

802.1p/DSCP QoS

Be the first to review “Tp-link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter محول الوسائط”

لن يتم نشر عنوان بريدك الإلكتروني.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

تسوق حسب القسم